PASSERS OF THE 2019 LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR AGRICULTURISTS

1. AGNO, Margie F.
2. ALEGADO, Ailyn DC.
3. BACCAY, Margie S.
4. BONGAR, Danica M.
5. CAÑEDO, Rex C.
6. CAPITLI, Jovilyn C.
7. CASTROVERDE, Mary Joy J.
8. CARIÑO, Mey-yen L.
9. DAVID, Rizalito Jr.B.
10. DANTE, Ariel M.
11. DELA CRUZ, Joseph O.
12. DELOS SANTOS, Daisy May
13. ESTABILLO, Esteward Jones M.
14. GABRIEL, Jovilyn L.
15. HERNANDEZ, Lovely Ann T.
16. JOSE, Laurence Mae A.
17. LACTAOEN, Allan R. 
18. LANUZA, Angelo S.
19. PASCUA, Mike Darrel V.
20. PEREY, Agnes C.
21. PRADO, Louie M.
22. RAFAEL, Aldrin DC.
23. REINOSO, Le Ann Marie O.
24. SALAZAR, Jerome B.
25. TADEJA, Maria Theresa L.
26. TORIO, Matthew C.
27. VALIENTE, Mike Roland M.
28. VENTURINA, Camille Grace L.

PASSERS OF THE 2019 PSYCHOMETRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

1. BERDOS, Alcar I.
2. COLLANTE, Liandra Marie
3. CAMACHO, Janine J.
4. CORPUZ, Rachelle Anne Rose C.
5. DE ALBA, Maria Dealyn DC.
6. DOMINGO, Shaira Mae C.
7. FELIPE, Reia Corrine A.
8. IBARRA, Christine V.
9. PEREZ, Jesli C.
10. RAMOS, Keesha Faye L.
11. SUDARIA, Maurine DG.
12 TOLEDO, Gerlie Ann E.
13 YALA, Goldie L.

PASSERS OF 2019 LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING

1. AGUSTIN, Mark Aldrin
2. COSME, Rico
3. FACUN II, Alejandro
4. LUMIBAO, Rechelle
5. MIRANDA, Manolito

PASSERS OF 2019 GEODETIC ENGINEERING LICENSURE EXAMINATION

1. AGAS, Marinel B.
2. ALVAR, Joshua Joseph C.
3. CALAUAD, Kate Alyza C.
4. CAYANGA, Dan Erwin P.
5. CLARETE, Russel John C.
6. CUTAMORA, Marc Justin D.
7. DAVID, Lovely Joy S.
8. FACUN Jr., Rodelio L.
9. GALAMAY, Ron Jay P.
10. GARCIA, Erwin Rex B.
11. LEYSA, Loreto T.
12. MAIGUE, Jan Carlo L.
13. MERADIOS, Bernadette D.
14. PRIMERO, Marilyn T.
15. RAZALAN, Rachelle Ann G.
16. ROBILLOS, Raymond R.
17. SALVADOR, John Anthony L.
18. SANA, Abegail G.
19. TADEO, Rhea Pauline

LEA Passers                                                   

1.             Agustin, Bryan M

2.             Aquino, Kathleen A

3.             Bautista, Michelle

4.             Bautista, Allan

5.             Bermudez, Jenahlene

6.             Carmelo, Efren

7.             De Asis, Haily Florence

8.             Deonoso, Giselle

9.             Gamalinda, Richmond

10.          Novenario, Jerah Mystica B

11.          Pediongco, Perry

12.          Piayo, Jessie John L

13.          Radovan, Rowenalyn

14.          Rubion, Ruel

15.          Rullepa, Angelo

16.          Tendido, Ramquel

17.          Tolentino, Loven

BSGE Licensure Board Passers (2014)

1.             Agustin, Geomar

2.             Baccay, Elizabeth

3.             Balila, Edison

4.             Butac, John

5.             Dela Cruz, Christian

6.             Lastrella, Cris Valentin

7.             Macedonio, Franklin

8.             Ordoña, Caren Joy

9.             Tomas, Freddie

BSAE Board Passers (2014)

1.             Abalos, Freida

2.             Ganotice, Randy

3.             Gulloy, Christopher

4.             Rosas, Renylyn

5.             Sacopla, Jessie

6.             Solis, Marc Joseph

 

LET PASSERS 2015

BEED

1.             Abara, Mary Joy M

2.             Adarayan, Joseph Andrew P

3.             Agdeppa, Rechel A

4.             Aguilar, Abigael E

5.             Aguilar, Charmaine Joy F

6.             Agustin, Merian A

7.             Alberba, Romer Y

8.             Antalan, Ezel S

9.             Aquino, Jerahmeel R

10.          Aquino, Rizza B

11.          Bayno, Jelly Joy A

12.          Briones, Richel Q

13.          Buendia, Benedick F

14.          Capinpin, Angelica Q

15.          Castillo, Jerick T

16.          Cortez, Jenny Z

17.          Dancel, Jay-Ar G

18.          Del Rosario, Rizie D

19.          Dela cruz, Jimierose A

20.          Dela Cruz, Maria Erika C

21.          Dela Cruz, Rachel E

22.          Diaz, Rica Joy L

23.          Dorado, Mikaela A

24.          Esmejarda, Arantha Nickhaela Ryke Nicollete A

25.          Espinosa, Jelly E

26.          Eugenio, Melissa C

27.          Fabros, Angelica S

28.          FAcun, Lowelyn Grace M

29.          Felix, Rhonabelle C

30.          Fortin, Liezel M

31.          Gabay, Rhona Mae C

32.          Gemeniano, Rochelle S

33.          Grospe, Joan O

34.          Ildefonso, Lovely M

35.          Ipac, Shiela A

36.          Javier, Sonia A

37.          Jose, Jovelyn P

38.          Juliano, Carol C

39.          Kintao, Ricel A

40.          Labrador, Liezl N

41.          Lacaden, Freda Joy R

42.          Lagade, Cristina B

43.          Lambinicio, Jennyfer D

44.          Lime, Jilmer F

45.          Mabanag, Joeart Archie C

46.          Madanay, Hazel D

47.          Marquez, Maria Shimbha M

48.          Martin, Jillian A

49.          Mateo, Sammy DV

50.          Miguel, Char Angelie A

51.          Miranda, Ariel V

52.          Morales, Juvielyn F

53.          Morido, Joanne R

54.          Notarte, Jenniefer L

55.          Nuyles, Maricris G

56.          Obispo, Ana Maria N

57.          Ordonio, Evangeline S

58.          Pablo, Cathylee B

59.          Pascua, Shiela Rose T

60.          Pedroche, Mekee m

61.          Peralta, Lloyd R

62.          Pobre, Generose C

63.          Razalan, Rufina A

64.          Rico, Gene A

65.          Ringor, Hannah Marie B

66.          Riparip, Shila A

67.          Rirao, Joyleen B

68.          Rivera, Jocelyn D

69.          Rosete, Pamela Joy D

70.          Sadio, Jay Mark G

71.          Sana, Kimberly F

72.          Santos, Roger R

73.          Saura, Gemma A

74.          Sugaste, Jemalyn DC

75.          Terrado, Mirasol S

76.          Tomas, Lolita P

77.          Valdez, Erika Joise R

78.          Valdez, Marilou E

79.          Valdez, Niel Cris A

80.          Valenzuela, Cherrylyn G

81.          Ventura, Natalie R

82.          Villanueva, Maria F

BSE

1.     Abalos, Mary Rose A.

2.     Antonio, Geeya Mariel m.

3.     Baldevarona, Arthur Allen P.

4.     Banaga, Merryl Anjanine L.

5.     Bravo, Katherine I.

6.     Burbos, Myrah D.

7.     Busio, Jeremie G.

8.     Casao, Jesus Christian M.

9.     Castaneda, Lydie Ann L.

10.  Dancel, Mark Adrian L.

11.  Dela Cruz, Josephine T.

12.  Domingo, Julie Ann P.

13.  Gamotea, Genevieve G.

14.  Grande, MArcelinda I.

15.  Imperial, Ismael, Jr. T.

16.  Lomboy, Jennifer M.

17.  Macalma, ma. Remadel A.

18.  Mejia, Carolyn T.

19.  Narag, Jeriel Mishael B.

20.  Nonog, Daizeyrell DC.

21.  Oliverez, Czarah Mae P.

22.  Orines, Estela G.

23.  Ortiz, Von Bismarck F.

24.  Pagdilao, Julius C.

25.  Paitone, Aljhon M.

26.  Quijano, Rinalyn S.

27.  Quintos, John Rich B.

28.  Ramirez, Febie M.

29.  Reyes, Jubie Ann L.

30.  Tabora, Jenica C.

31.  Torres, Daisy L.

32.  Visaya, Djosa E.

Back to Top